2 B SOURCED LIMITED

Address

2 B SOURCED LIMITED
1 TORRIANO MEWS
LONDON
NW5 2RZ
(284 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 7424 4072
Web:
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04499430
Incorporation Date:
31 Jul 2002 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 4 Oct 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
20 Dec 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Sep 2015
Filed on:
12 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2017 31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015
Cash at bank: £1 £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1 £1
Full details in: 2017 Accounts 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 42 available


Directors and Secretaries

Daniel Lyons
31 Jul 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
Daniel Lyons
31 Jul 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
Robert Lyons
31 Jul 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

SOURCE PRODUCTS LIMITED
Changed 18 Oct 2002

Previous Addresses

49 WATFORD WAY
LONDON
NW4 3JH
Changed 26 Nov 2004


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 20 Dec 2017 9
31 Mar 2016 13 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 22 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 31 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 20 Dec 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
42 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years