20-20 FUSION LIMITED

Company number 01760015



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
HALLETT & CO 11 BANK STREET ASHFORD KENT UNITED KINGDOM TN23 1DA
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
10 October 1983
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2011

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 July 2013

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 December 2012

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 28 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ICADS (UK) LIMITED17 April 1997
PLANIT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED19 August 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
28/12/1328 December 2013COMPULSORY STRIKE OFF SUSPENDED (DISS16(SOAS))View PDF
29/10/1329 October 2013FIRST GAZETTEView PDF
05/02/135 February 2013DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR KEVIN C BAILLIEView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company