2020 OLDHAM LIMITED

Address

2020 OLDHAM LIMITED
TEMPSFORD HALL
TEMPSFORD HALL
SANDY
BEDFORDSHIRE
GREAT BRITAIN
SG19 2BD
(281 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02941327
Incorporation Date:
22 Jun 1994 (22 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 14 Jul 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
7 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Jun 2015
Filed on:
14 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 85 available


Directors and Secretaries

Giles Pearson
8 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CAREY LANE ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Changed 10 Mar 2005

Previous Addresses

WEST HALL
PARVIS ROAD
WEST BYFLEET
SURREY
KT14 6EZ

EXPORT HOUSE CAWSEY WAY
WOKING
SURREY
GU21 6QX
Changed 16 Oct 2015

C/O PARKMAN
CUNARD BUILDING
LIVERPOOL
L3 1ES
Changed 5 Jul 2005

ARLINGTON HOUSE
ARLINGTON BUSINESS PARK
THEALE
READING RG7 4SA
Changed 18 Jan 1995

NEW GARDEN HOUSE
78 HATTON GARDEN
LONDON
EC1N 8JA
Changed 12 Jul 1994


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.2020oldham.co.uk
www.twentytwentyoldham.co.uk
www.twozerotwozerooldham.co.uk
www.twozerotwozerooldham.com
www.twentytwentyoldham.com
www.2020oldham.com
www.twentytwentyoldham.company

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 7 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 2 Jan 2014 10
31 Mar 2012 21 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 19 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 6 Jan 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
85 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years