21 DAVIES STREET LIMITED

Address

21 DAVIES STREET LIMITED
FIRST FLOOR
21 WOODSTOCK STOCK
LONDON
W1C 2AP
Classification:

Buying and selling of own real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04534926
Incorporation Date:
13 Sep 2002 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1.00 on 13 Oct 2016
For period ending:
30 Sep 2016
Filed on:
8 Feb 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Sep 2015
Filed on:
14 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 54 available


Directors and Secretaries

Judah Bendayan
9 Jul 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BUYSTREAM LIMITED
Changed 25 Sep 2002

Previous Addresses

25 DOVER STREET
LONDON
W1S 4LX
Changed 23 Sep 2013

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 28/07/2010 FROM, 12 YORK GATE, LONDON, NW1 4QS
Changed 28 Jul 2010

12 YORK GATE
LONDON
NW1 4QS
Changed 8 Oct 2002

1 MITCHELL LANE, BRISTOL, BS1 6BU
Changed 3 Oct 2002


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 8 Feb 2017 5
30 Sep 2015 7 Dec 2015 3
30 Sep 2014 30 Mar 2015 6
30 Sep 2013 30 Sep 2013 0
30 Sep 2013 18 Nov 2013 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
54 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years