224 KHS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Address

224 KHS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
50 HANS CRESCENT
LONDON
SW1X 0NA
(74 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Buying and selling of own real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06087745
Incorporation Date:
7 Feb 2007 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 5 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
6 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Feb 2015
Filed on:
5 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 46 available


Directors and Secretaries

Robert Burrow
22 Feb 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Richard Grievson
19 Mar 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Stuart Lipton
17 Dec 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Marcus Scrace
19 Mar 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Mark Wenlock
22 Feb 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LIMITED, LONDON BRANCH (AS SECURITY AGENT)
SHARE PLEDGE - OUTSTANDING on 22 Sep 2011
UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LIMITED, LONDON BRANCH (AS SECURITY AGENT)
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 21 Sep 2011
UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LIMITED, LONDON BRANCH (AS SECURITY AGENT)
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 21 Sep 2011

Previous Company Names

ROOFLETTER LIMITED
Changed 31 Aug 2007

Previous Addresses

67 BROOK STREET
LONDON
W1K 4NJ
Changed 8 Apr 2014

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 10 Mar 2007


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 6 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 30 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 4 Jan 2013 10
31 Mar 2011 4 Oct 2011 7
31 Mar 2010 9 Dec 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
46 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years