23 LEXHAM GARDENS LIMITED

Address

23 LEXHAM GARDENS LIMITED
WILMINGTON HOUSE
HIGH STREET
EAST GRINSTEAD
WEST SUSSEX
RH19 3AU
(66 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03633796
Incorporation Date:
17 Sep 1998 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£6.00 on 22 Sep 2016
For period ending:
30 Sep 2016
Filed on:
11 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Sep 2015
Filed on:
12 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2016 30 Sep 2015 30 Sep 2014
Cash at bank: £10,068 £2,724 £1,543
Debtors: £4,183 £8,017 £7,361
Creditors due within one year: £14,245 £10,735 £8,898
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £6 £6 £6
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 86 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ryan Elkhoury
30 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Florian Herold
30 Sep 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Basil Moss
27 Oct 1998 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director
Hisako Nakagawa
2 Apr 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
David Ridgeway
2 Apr 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DALEDEAN LIMITED
Changed 18 Mar 1999

Previous Addresses

12 NORTHFIELDS PROSPECT
BUSINESS CEN, NORTHFIELDS
LONDON
SW18 1PE

C/O 23 LEXHAM GARDENS LTD
23 LEXHAM GARDENS
LONDON
W8 5JJ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 22 Nov 2010

30 THURLOE STREET
LONDON
SW7 2LT
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 26 Feb 2010

THE TUNSGATE
128 HIGH STREET
GUILDFORD
SURREY GU1 3HH
Changed 6 Jul 2000

84 TEMPLE CHAMBERS
TEMPLE AVENUE
LONDON
EC4Y 0HP
Changed 21 Jan 1999


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.twothreelexhamgardens.co.uk
www.23lexhamgardens.co.uk
www.23lexhamgardens.com
www.twothreelexhamgardens.com
www.twothreelexhamgardens.properties
www.23lexhamgardens.properties
www.twothreelexhamgardens.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 11 Jan 2017 4
30 Sep 2015 11 Dec 2015 3
30 Sep 2014 2 Feb 2015 5
30 Sep 2013 10 Feb 2014 5
30 Sep 2012 8 Jan 2013 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
86 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years