236 CRICKLEWOOD LANE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Address

236 CRICKLEWOOD LANE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
206 TURNERS HILL
CHESHUNT
WALTHAM CROSS
ENGLAND
EN8 9DE
(266 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04735054
Incorporation Date:
15 Apr 2003 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£2.00 on 4 Jul 2016
For period ending:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
31 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Apr 2016
Filed on:
4 Jul 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 43 available


Directors and Secretaries

Christopher Clarke
25 Mar 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
Adele Linden
13 Jun 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Ocs Corporate Secretaries Ltd
19 May 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

MABLAW 467 LIMITED
Changed 10 Jul 2003

Previous Addresses

SEVEN GABLES HOUSE
30 LETCHMORE ROAD
RADLETT
HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 8HT
Changed 16 May 2011

21 STATION ROAD
WATFORD
HERTFORDSHIRE WD17 1HT
Changed 20 Jun 2007


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
18 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2016 31 Jan 2017 9
30 Apr 2015 3 Oct 2015 6
30 Apr 2014 25 Sep 2014 5
30 Apr 2013 19 Dec 2013 8
30 Apr 2012 15 Oct 2012 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
43 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code