24 CLANRICARDE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

24 CLANRICARDE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
294 KING STREET
LONDON
W6 0RR
(95 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03844282
Incorporation Date:
20 Sep 1999 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£5.00 on 15 Oct 2015
For period ending:
30 Sep 2014
Filed on:
26 May 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Sep 2015
Filed on:
15 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 51 available


Directors and Secretaries

The Residents Management Co Ltd
10 Oct 2001 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Company Secretary
Michiel Timmerman
28 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NANCAN FLAT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 24 Nov 1999

Previous Addresses

C/O RMC
294 KING STREET
LONDON
W6 0RR
Changed 3 Oct 2012

24A CLANRICARDE GARDENS
LONDON
W2 4NA
Changed 28 Feb 2003

CRWYS HOUSE, 33 CRWYS ROAD
CARDIFF
SOUTH GLAMORGAN CF24 4YF
Changed 2 Dec 1999


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2014 26 May 2015 8
30 Sep 2013 20 Feb 2014 5
30 Sep 2012 26 Feb 2013 5
30 Sep 2011 21 Nov 2011 2
30 Sep 2010 25 Nov 2010 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
51 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years