24 FAIRHOLME ROAD LIMITED

Address

24 FAIRHOLME ROAD LIMITED
SWAN HOUSE
203 SWAN ROAD
FELTHAM
MIDDLESEX
TW13 6LL
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05288778
Incorporation Date:
17 Nov 2004 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£5.00 on 18 Nov 2016
For period ending:
30 Nov 2016
Filed on:
16 Mar 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Nov 2015
Filed on:
5 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Nov 2016 30 Nov 2015 30 Nov 2014
Cash at bank: £5 £5 £5
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £5 £5 £5
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 55 available


Directors and Secretaries

Iris Arrington
1 Sep 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Dexters Block Management
1 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Paul Hargreaves
10 Aug 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Martin Loxton
10 Aug 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Ruairi Sexton
10 Aug 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CC30 MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD
Changed 12 Aug 2005

Previous Addresses

C/O THAMESVIEW BLOCK MANAGEMENT
141 UXBRIDGE ROAD
HAMPTON HILL
HAMPTON
MIDDLESEX
TW12 1BL
Changed 5 Jan 2016

C/O THAMESVIEW UXBRIDGE ROAD
HAMPTON HILL
HAMPTON
MIDDLESEX
TW12 1BL
ENGLAND
Changed 12 Dec 2014

C/O THAMESVIEW
141 UXBRIDGE ROAD
HAMPTON HILL
HAMPTON
MIDDLESEX
TW12 1BL
ENGLAND
Changed 14 Oct 2014

4 CHALLONER CRESCENT
LONDON
W14 9LE
Changed 20 Aug 2014

C/O C/O CRAIG SHEEHAN
4 CHALLONER CRESCENT
LONDON
W14 9LE
ENGLAND
Changed 19 Nov 2013

1 BARONS COURT ROAD
LONDON
W14 9DP
Changed 20 May 2013

24 FAIRHOLME ROAD
LONDON
W14 9JX
Changed 5 Dec 2007

WELLS HOUSE
80 UPPER STREET
ISLINGTON
LONDON N1 0NU
Changed 24 Aug 2005


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Aug 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2016 16 Mar 2017 4
30 Nov 2015 29 Jul 2016 8
30 Nov 2014 1 Jun 2015 7
30 Nov 2013 28 Aug 2014 9
30 Nov 2012 15 Apr 2013 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
55 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years