24 FULHAM PARK GARDENS LIMITED

Address

24 FULHAM PARK GARDENS LIMITED
GOFFERS
LONDON ROAD
PETWORTH
WEST SUSSEX
GU28 9EQ
Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06301623
Incorporation Date:
4 Jul 2007 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£6.00 on 5 Sep 2016
For period ending:
31 Jul 2016
Filed on:
11 May 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Jul 2015
Filed on:
31 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jul 2013 31 Jul 2012 31 Jul 2011
Cash at bank: £3,273 £1,245
Creditors due within one year: £4,870
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£1,597 £1,245
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities:
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£1,591 -£961 -£383
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£1,591 -£961 -£383
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 43 available


Directors and Secretaries

Suzannah Gray
6 Apr 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Heather Griffiths
6 Feb 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Patrick Thomas
28 Feb 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
15 Dec 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MUTANDERIS 550 LIMITED
Changed 2 Nov 2007

Previous Addresses

C/O PATRICK THOMAS
16 HOWARD COURT
TUDOR WAY KNAPHILL
WOKING
SURREY
GU21 2UE
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 26 Apr 2012

C/O DAN AHERNE
15 DURLSTON ROAD
KINGSTON UPON THAMES
SURREY
KT2 5RR
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 28 Feb 2011

FIFTH FLOOR
CARMELITE
50 VICTORIA EMBANKMENT
LONDON
EC4Y 0LS
Changed 30 Jun 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.twofourfulhamparkgardens.co.uk
www.24fulhamparkgardens.co.uk
www.twofourfulhamparkgardens.com
www.24fulhamparkgardens.com
www.twofourfulhamparkgardens.estate
www.24fulhamparkgardens.estate
www.24fulhamparkgardens.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
2 May 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2016 11 May 2017 10
31 Jul 2014 30 Apr 2015 9
31 Jul 2013 29 Apr 2014 9
31 Jul 2012 30 Apr 2013 9
31 Jul 2011 1 May 2012 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
43 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years