24 NS LIMITED

Address

24 NS LIMITED
C/O DAVID JAMES LETTING & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
187C SOUTHBOROUGH LANE
BROMLEY
ENGLAND
BR2 8AR
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03045289
Incorporation Date:
12 Apr 1995 (21 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 20 Apr 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
7 Sep 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Apr 2016
Filed on:
20 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 79 available


Directors and Secretaries

Miora Cinch
31 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
David James Letting & Property Management Ltd
1 Apr 2016 ⇒ Present ( 8 Months ) Company Secretary
Clive Garner
1 Jul 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Natalie Parish
31 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Matthew Parris
31 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

24 NS LEASEHOLD LTD.
Changed 20 Apr 2000

Previous Addresses

JAMES PILCHER HOUSE 49-50 WINDMILL STREET
GRAVESEND
KENT
DA12 1BG
Changed 18 Jul 2016

49-50 WINDMILL STREET
GRAVESEND
KENT
DA12 1BG
Changed 17 Feb 2012

35 TRANQUIL VALE
BLACKHEATH
LONDON
SE3 0BD
Changed 17 Feb 2003

GUN COURT
70 WAPPING LANE
LONDON
E1 9RL
Changed 2 Dec 2002

24 NARROW STREET
LIME HOUSE
LONDON
E14 8DQ
Changed 29 Nov 1999

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 12 May 1995


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.twofourns.co.uk
www.twofourns.com
www.twofourns.org.uk
www.twofourns.management
www.twofourns.org
www.twofourns.services
www.twofourns.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
28 Oct 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 7 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 30 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 29 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 30 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 24 Sep 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
79 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years