25 CRANBURY ROAD LIMITED

Address

25 CRANBURY ROAD LIMITED
25 A CRANBURY ROAD
LONDON
SW6 2NS
Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04073940
Incorporation Date:
19 Sep 2000 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£2.00 on 11 Oct 2016
For period ending:
30 Sep 2016
Filed on:
13 Oct 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Sep 2015
Filed on:
19 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 71 available


Directors and Secretaries

Charles Hudson
4 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Cressida Hudson
4 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

50 COLEBROOKE ROW FREEHOLD LIMITED
Changed 8 Nov 2000

Previous Addresses

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 30/12/2008 FROM, 25B CRANBURY ROAD, LONDON, SW6 2NS

8 GUISE LANE, BASSINGBOURN, ROYSTON, HERTFORDSHIRE SG8 5PJ
Changed 16 Aug 2007

4 PORTMILL HOUSE, PORTMILL LANE, HITCHIN, HERTFORDSHIRE SG5 1DJ
Changed 11 Nov 2005

25 CRANBURY ROAD, FULHAM, LONDON SW6 2NS
Changed 29 Nov 2001

1ST FLOOR 14-18 CITY ROAD
CARDIFF
CF24 3DL
Changed 14 Dec 2000


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 13 Oct 2016 1
30 Sep 2015 3 Aug 2016 11
30 Sep 2014 18 Feb 2015 5
30 Sep 2013 14 Jul 2014 10
30 Sep 2012 19 Jun 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
71 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years