25 MOORGATE (GP) LIMITED

Liquidation (when checked on 1 Jul 2013)

Address

25 MOORGATE (GP) LIMITED
NO 1
DORSET STREET
SOUTHAMPTON
HAMPSHIRE
SO15 2DP
(678 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Development of building projects

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06240931
Incorporation Date:
9 May 2007
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

SHELFCO (NO. 3410) LIMITED
Changed 1 Aug 2007

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.twofivemoorgate.co.uk
www.25moorgate.co.uk
www.25moorgate.com
www.twofivemoorgate.com
www.25moorgate.construction
www.twofivemoorgate.construction
www.twofivemoorgate.build

Company Annual Accounts

Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years