29 ELSWORTHY ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

29 ELSWORTHY ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED
WHITESTONE ESTATES
13A HEATH STREET
LONDON
NW3 6TP
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05240965
Incorporation Date:
24 Sep 2004 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£5.00 on 1 Oct 2015
For period ending:
30 Sep 2015
Filed on:
25 May 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Sep 2015
Filed on:
1 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2015 30 Sep 2014 30 Sep 2013
Cash at bank: £5 £5 £5
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £5 £5 £5
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £20,523 £20,523 £20,523
Total Assets less Liabilities: £5 £5 £5
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £5 £5 £5
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 37 available


Directors and Secretaries

Saul Issroff
16 Nov 2004 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Colette Levy
16 Nov 2004 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Alison Riley
7 Jan 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

HOSTLOCK LIMITED
Changed 24 Nov 2004

Previous Addresses

40 QUEEN ANNE STREET
LONDON
W1G 9EL
Changed 19 Dec 2012

12A UPPER BERKELEY STREET
LONDON
W1H 7PE
Changed 26 Jul 2005

41 CHALTON STREET
LONDON
NW1 1JD
Changed 22 Nov 2004


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.29elsworthyroadmanagement.co.uk
www.twonineelsworthyroadmanagement.co.uk
www.29elsworthyroadmanagement.com
www.twonineelsworthyroadmanagement.com
www.twonineelsworthyroadmanagement.active
www.29elsworthyroadmanagement.management
www.twonineelsworthyroad.management

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
2 May 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2015 25 May 2016 8
30 Sep 2014 15 Jun 2015 9
30 Sep 2013 30 Jun 2014 9
30 Sep 2012 30 Sep 2012 0
30 Sep 2012 24 Jun 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
37 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years