29 ENNISMORE GARDENS LIMITED

Address

29 ENNISMORE GARDENS LIMITED
60 KENSINGTON CHURCH STREET
LONDON
W8 4DB
(542 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04182209
Incorporation Date:
19 Mar 2001 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£200.00 on 25 Jan 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
12 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
26 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 61 available


Directors and Secretaries

Alvise Alvera
24 Jul 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
Robert Gubbay
24 Jul 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Company Secretary
24 Jul 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

33 GLOUCESTER STREET LIMITED
Changed 25 Apr 2001

Previous Addresses

7 PRAED STREET
LONDON
W2 1NJ

DAVENPORT & CO
60 KENSINGTON CHURCH STREET
LONDON
W8 4DB
Changed 6 Apr 2010

5TH FLOOR
71 KINGSWAY
LONDON
WC2B 6ST
Changed 21 Apr 2007

50 BROADWAY
WESTMINSTER
LONDON
SW1H 0BL
Changed 10 Aug 2002

1 DEAN FARRAR STREET
LONDON
SW1H 0DY
Changed 21 Dec 2001

CRWYS HOUSE 33 CRWYS ROAD
CARDIFF
SOUTH GLAMORGAN CF24 4YF
Changed 25 May 2001


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
24 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 12 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 11 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 14 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 8 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 21 Sep 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
61 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code