2CCS LIMITED

Company number 03686051



Last updated 11 October 2012
Registered office address
1 PETERBOROUGH ROAD HARROW MIDDLESEX HA1 2AX
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
18 December 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2003

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 December 2002

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OASISTIME LIMITED17 February 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
06/09/056 September 2005DISSOLVEDView PDF
06/06/056 June 2005ADMINISTRATION TO DISSOLUTIONView PDF
15/03/0515 March 2005ADMINISTRATORS PROGRESS REPORTView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company