2NIGHT EVENTS LTD

Address

2NIGHT EVENTS LTD
74 WILLOWBROOK ROAD
SOUTHALL
MIDDLESEX
UB2 4RH
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05949574
Incorporation Date:
28 Sep 2006 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£2.00 on 18 Oct 2015
For period ending:
30 Sep 2015
Filed on:
25 Feb 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Sep 2015
Filed on:
18 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Nov 2016 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 42 available


Directors and Secretaries

Maxim Skachko
21 Jul 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

3 OAK WOOD FLOORING LTD
Changed 21 Jul 2011
2NIGHT EVENTS LIMITED
Changed 15 Jul 2011

Previous Addresses

32A WARREN ROAD
GUILDFORD
SURREY
GU1 2HB
Changed 29 Oct 2009

74 WILLOW BROOK ROAD
SOUTHALL
UB2 4RH
Changed 25 Oct 2006


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.twonightevents.co.uk
www.2nightevents.co.uk
www.2nightevents.com
www.twonightevents.com
www.twonightevents.net
www.2night.events
www.twonight.events

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
29 Nov 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2015 25 Feb 2016 5
30 Sep 2014 9 Oct 2014 1
30 Sep 2013 30 Sep 2013 0
30 Sep 2013 13 Dec 2013 3
30 Sep 2012 2 Oct 2012 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
42 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years