3 MARCH CORPORATE LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Apr 2015)

Address

3 MARCH CORPORATE LIMITED
WHITE & COMPANY
BLACKFRIARS HOUSE
PARSONAGE
MANCHESTER
M3 2JA
(1,160 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Development of building projects

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Apr 2015)
Company Registration No.:
08451520
Incorporation Date:
19 Mar 2013
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£10.00 on 23 May 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Mar 2014
Filed on:
23 May 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Bikaramjit Dosanjh
19 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NOTTING HILL HOTEL LTD
Changed 26 Jun 2013

Previous Addresses

2 LAKE END COURT
TAPLOW ROAD
TAPLOW
SL6 0JQ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 25 Jun 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.3marchcorporate.co.uk
www.threemarchcorporate.co.uk
www.threemarchcorporate.com
www.3marchcorporate.com
www.3marchcorporate.net
www.threemarchcorporate.net
www.3marchcorporate.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years