3 MOWBRAY ROAD LIMITED

Address

3 MOWBRAY ROAD LIMITED
923 FINCHLEY ROAD
GOLDERS GREEN
LONDON
ENGLAND
NW11 7PE
(1,075 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03352019
Incorporation Date:
14 Apr 1997 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
25 Dec
Capital:
£5.00 on 19 Apr 2016
For period ending:
25 Dec 2016
Filed on:
29 Mar 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Apr 2016
Filed on:
19 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 85 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stephen Cartwright
15 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Roger Coe-salazar
7 Jun 1997 ⇒ Present ( 20 Years ) Director
Roger Mcmahon
27 Jun 1997 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director
Lisa Ryde
8 May 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Antoine Villard
26 Jan 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MIDWATCH LIMITED
Changed 4 Feb 1999

Previous Addresses

C/O JOSEPH KAHAN ASSOCIATES 923 FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW11 7PE
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 19 Apr 2016

4TH FLOOR 7-10 CHANDOS STREET
CAVENDISH SQUARE
LONDON
W1G 9DQ
Changed 15 Feb 2016

5TH FLOOR
7/10 CHANDOS STREET
LONDON
W1G 9DQ
Changed 21 Dec 2012

8 BALTIC STREET EAST
LONDON
EC1Y 0UP
Changed 17 Jan 2008

UNIT 4 CHAPMANS YARD
STANDON
WARE
HERTFORDSHIRE SG11 1LR
Changed 22 Mar 2000

90-92 PARKWAY
REGENTS PARK
LONDON
NW1 7AN
Changed 19 Jan 1999

3 GARDEN WALK
LONDON
EC2A 3EQ
Changed 4 Aug 1997


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.threemowbrayroad.co.uk
www.3mowbrayroad.co.uk
www.3mowbrayroad.com
www.threemowbrayroad.com
www.3mowbrayroad.property
www.3mowbrayroad.net
www.threemowbrayroad.properties

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
25 Sep 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
11 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
25 Dec 2016 29 Mar 2017 3
25 Dec 2015 18 Apr 2016 4
25 Dec 2014 7 Oct 2015 10
25 Dec 2013 16 Sep 2014 9
25 Dec 2012 5 Sep 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 25 Dec 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
85 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years