3 THE VALE LTD

Address

3 THE VALE LTD
3A THE VALE
LONDON
NW11 8SB
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06797784
Incorporation Date:
21 Jan 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£100.00 on 20 Apr 2017
For period ending:
31 Jan 2017
Filed on:
26 Apr 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Apr 2016
Filed on:
20 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jan 2017 31 Jan 2016
Cash at bank: £100 £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100 £100
Full details in: 2017 Accounts 2017 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 30 available


Directors and Secretaries

Svetlana Lubin
21 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
Kurt Lubin
21 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Rita Parmar
18 Apr 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Suresh Parmar
18 Apr 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Amir Sam
5 Sep 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

FAHRLEN LIMITED
Changed 6 Sep 2011

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Oct 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2017 26 Apr 2017 3
31 Jan 2016 22 Sep 2016 8
31 Jan 2015 5 Jun 2015 5
31 Jan 2014 28 May 2014 4
31 Jan 2013 29 Jul 2013 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
30 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years