30 AINGER ROAD NW3 LIMITED

Address

30 AINGER ROAD NW3 LIMITED
30A BASEMENT
AINGER ROAD
LONDON
NW3 3AT
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03510307
Incorporation Date:
13 Feb 1998 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£5.00 on 23 Feb 2015
For period ending:
28 Feb 2015
Filed on:
15 Dec 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Feb 2015
Filed on:
23 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

28 Feb 2014 28 Feb 2013 28 Feb 2012
Cash at bank: £5 £5 £5
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £5 £5 £5
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 59 available


Directors and Secretaries

Tracy Brimm
20 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Kim Memen
20 Aug 1998 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Company Secretary
Kim Menen
1 Oct 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
20 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Gypsy Menen
17 Feb 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

VIXENTEL LIMITED
Changed 8 Apr 1998

Previous Addresses

8 ST LEONARDS SQUARE
LONDON
NW5 3HL
Changed 22 Feb 2011

FLAT 3 30 AINGER ROAD
LONDON
NW3 3AT
Changed 27 Jan 2007

788-790 FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW11 7UR
Changed 3 Apr 1998


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.threezeroaingerroadnwthree.co.uk
www.30aingerroadnw3.co.uk
www.30aingerroadnw3.com
www.threezeroaingerroadnwthree.com
www.30aingerroadnw3.management
www.30aingerroadnw3.services
www.threezeroaingerroadnwthree.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2015 15 Dec 2015 10
28 Feb 2014 19 Nov 2014 9
28 Feb 2013 28 Feb 2013 0
28 Feb 2013 27 Nov 2013 9
28 Feb 2012 29 Oct 2012 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
59 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years