31 EATON PLACE LIMITED

Address

31 EATON PLACE LIMITED
C/O FIFIELD GLYN LTD 1 ROYAL MEWS
GADBROOK PARK
NORTHWICH
CHESHIRE
CW9 7UD
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04377099
Incorporation Date:
19 Feb 2002 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
23 Jun
Capital:
£3.00 on 19 Feb 2016
For period ending:
23 Jun 2015
Filed on:
21 Mar 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Feb 2016
Filed on:
19 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 63 available


Directors and Secretaries

Fifield Glyn Limited
18 Dec 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Kafeel Jahangir
1 Mar 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

JOBZUK LIMITED
Changed 6 Jun 2002
BPE 149 LIMITED
Changed 13 May 2002

Previous Addresses

C/O C/O FIFIELD GLYN LTD
NO 6 CARLOS PLACE
MAYFAIR
LONDON
W1K 3AP
ENGLAND
Changed 20 Feb 2013

C/O SPENCER LEWIS
164 BATTERSEA PARK ROAD
LONDON
GREATER LONDON
SW11 4ND
Changed 3 Oct 2011

31 EATON PLACE
LONDON
SW1X 8SP
Changed 7 Apr 2003

ST JAMES'S HOUSE
ST JAMES'S SQUARE
CHELTENHAM
GLOUCESTERSHIRE GL50 3PR
Changed 16 Jul 2002


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.31eatonplace.co.uk
www.threeoneeatonplace.co.uk
www.31eatonplace.com
www.threeoneeatonplace.com
www.31eaton.place
www.threeoneeatonplace.management
www.31eatonplace.management

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
23 Jun 2015 21 Mar 2016 9
23 Jun 2014 15 Apr 2015 10
23 Jun 2013 10 Feb 2014 8
23 Jun 2012 6 Dec 2012 6
23 Jun 2011 1 Mar 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 23 Jun 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
63 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years