31SJP SERVICES LIMITED

Dissolved on 12 Mar 2013

Address

31SJP SERVICES LIMITED
27 ST. JAMES'S PLACE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SW1A 1NR
Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06775359
Incorporation Date:
17 Dec 2008
Dissolution Date:
12 Mar 2013
Dissolved after 4 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 21 Dec 2011
For period ending:
31 Mar 2011
Filed on:
28 Dec 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Dec 2011
Filed on:
21 Dec 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 7 Mar 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 21 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Allen
5 Jun 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

HIGHIDEALS LIMITED
Changed 4 Mar 2009

Previous Addresses

134 PERCIVAL RD
ENFIELD
EN1 1QU
UK
Changed 9 Jan 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2011 28 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 17 Sep 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 11

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
21 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years