350 EUSTON ROAD LIMITED

Address

350 EUSTON ROAD LIMITED
YORK HOUSE
45 SEYMOUR STREET
LONDON
W1H 7LX
(582 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Development of building projects

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02869622
Incorporation Date:
8 Nov 1993 (23 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£87,000,002.00 on 1 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
6 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Nov 2014
Filed on:
1 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 90 available


Directors and Secretaries

Lucinda Bell
27 Jul 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Timothy Roberts
16 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Jean-marc Vandevivere
13 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Nigel Webb
16 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

ROYAL EXCHANGE TRUST COMPANY LIMITED IN ITS CAPACITY AS TRUSTEE OF THE DEBENTURE HOLDERS
SUPPLEMENTAL COMPOSITE TRUST DEED - OUTSTANDING on 3 Jan 2007

Previous Company Names

DEWMORE PROPERTIES LIMITED
Changed 19 Jan 2007

Previous Addresses

10 CORNWALL TERRACE
REGENTS PARK
LONDON
NW1 4QP
Changed 2 Mar 2007

33 CRWYS ROAD
CARDIFF
CF2 4YF
Changed 12 Jan 1994


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 6 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 27 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 23 Nov 2012 8
31 Mar 2011 19 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 4 Jan 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
90 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years