35/35A ALDRIDGE ROAD VILLAS (RESIDENTS) LIMITED

Address

35/35A ALDRIDGE ROAD VILLAS (RESIDENTS) LIMITED
WOODSIDE FARM
CRANHAM
GLOUCESTER
GL4 8HB
Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03656262
Incorporation Date:
26 Oct 1998 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£100.00 on 30 Oct 2015
For period ending:
31 Oct 2015
Filed on:
3 Jul 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Oct 2015
Filed on:
30 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Oct 2014 31 Oct 2013 31 Oct 2012
Cash at bank: £100 £100 £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100 £100 £100
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 72 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sunil Kapil
30 Jan 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
Emma Kinder
22 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Hamish Macdonald
31 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Gary Prince
30 Oct 1999 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director
Jeremy Rosenblatt
24 Sep 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

HORTGAIN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 2 Dec 1998

Previous Addresses

35 ALDRIDGE ROAD VILLAS
LONDON
W11 1BN
Changed 20 Nov 2014

35A ALDRIDGE ROAD VILLAS
LONDON
W11 1BN
Changed 16 Aug 2010

C/O WEBSTER DIXON
CHANCERY HOUSE CHANCERY LANE
LONDON
WC2A 1QW
Changed 21 May 1999

6-8 UNDERWOOD STREET
LONDON
N1 7JQ
Changed 5 Mar 1999


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.threefivethreefiveaaldridgeroadvillas.co.uk
www.33arv.co.uk
www.3535aaldridgeroadvillas.co.uk
www.33arv.com
www.3535aaldridgeroadvillas.com
www.threefivethreefiveaaldridgeroadvillas.com
www.3535aaldridgeroadvillas.management

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
26 Jul 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2015 3 Jul 2016 9
31 Oct 2014 4 Jul 2015 9
31 Oct 2013 4 Aug 2014 10
31 Oct 2012 7 Jul 2013 9
31 Oct 2011 16 Aug 2012 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
72 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years