36 HASLEMERE ROAD LIMITED

Address

36 HASLEMERE ROAD LIMITED
C/O FLAT 1
36 HASLEMERE ROAD
LONDON
N8 9RB
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04911007
Incorporation Date:
25 Sep 2003 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£4.00 on 6 Oct 2016
For period ending:
30 Sep 2016
Filed on:
22 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Sep 2015
Filed on:
1 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2016 30 Sep 2015 30 Sep 2014
Cash at bank: £4 £4 £4
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £4 £4 £4
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 37 available


Directors and Secretaries

Julie Hennessy
25 Sep 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Sylvia Poggio
25 Sep 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

36 HAZLEMERE ROAD LIMITED
Changed 9 Oct 2003

Previous Addresses

C/O FLAT 1
36 HAZLEMERE ROAD
LONDON
N8 9RB
Changed 13 Oct 2003

25 HILL ROAD
THEYDON BOIS
EPPING
ESSEX CM16 7LX
Changed 2 Oct 2003


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 22 Jun 2017 9
30 Sep 2015 6 Jun 2016 9
30 Sep 2014 8 Jun 2015 9
30 Sep 2013 3 Jun 2014 9
30 Sep 2012 24 Jun 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
37 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code