36 KINGSEND (RUISLIP) LIMITED

Address

36 KINGSEND (RUISLIP) LIMITED
NEW DERWENT HOUSE
69-73 THEOBALDS ROAD
LONDON
WC1X 8TA
(555 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03181452
Incorporation Date:
2 Apr 1996 (21 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£6.00 on 17 Apr 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2014
Filed on:
15 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Apr 2015
Filed on:
17 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 66 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stefano Cirillo
24 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Martyn Edwards
1 Feb 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
Paul Morris
7 May 1996 ⇒ Present ( 21 Years ) Director
7 May 1996 ⇒ Present ( 21 Years ) Company Secretary
Brian Perkins
7 May 1996 ⇒ Present ( 21 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

FELLDRIVE LIMITED
Changed 8 Aug 1996

Previous Addresses

C/O HAINES WATTS HALPERNS
25-31 TAVISTOCK PLACE
LONDON
WC1H 9SF
Changed 2 Feb 2011

C/O HALPERNS
19-29 WOBURN PLACE
LONDON
WC1H 0XF
Changed 15 Apr 2005

C/O PETRIE OMNIE & MORRIS
104/105 NEWGATE STREET
LONDON
EC1A 7LJ
Changed 8 Jul 1997

84 TEMPLE CHAMBERS
TEMPLE AVENUE
LONDON
EC4Y 0HP
Changed 19 Jul 1996


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2014 15 Dec 2014 8
30 Apr 2013 12 Jul 2013 3
30 Apr 2012 20 Nov 2012 7
30 Apr 2011 30 Dec 2011 8
30 Apr 2010 16 Dec 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
66 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years