360 CREATIVE EVENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02614924



Last updated 1 December 2017
Registered office address
35 NEWHALL STREET BIRMINGHAM B3 3PU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
28 May 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2011

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2014

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 May 2012

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 25 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EXPO FLORA LIMITED7 May 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
03/07/133 July 2013STATEMENT OF RELEASE / CEASE FROM CHARGE / PART BOTH / CHARGE NO 12View PDF
03/07/133 July 2013STATEMENT OF RELEASE / CEASE FROM CHARGE / PART BOTH / CHARGE NO 11View PDF
03/07/133 July 2013STATEMENT OF RELEASE / CEASE FROM CHARGE / PART BOTH / CHARGE NO 10View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company