360 DEGREES COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Address

360 DEGREES COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
22-23 LITTLE PORTLAND STREET
LONDON
W1W 8BU
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03270516
Incorporation Date:
29 Oct 1996 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.11 on 11 Feb 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
3 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
11 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 87 available


Directors and Secretaries

Timothy Bourne
18 Aug 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
James Burgon
18 Aug 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Raoul Shah
18 Aug 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

CROWN ESTATE COMMISSIONERS
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 12 Jun 2001

Previous Company Names

GLORYTRADE LIMITED
Changed 17 Jan 1997

Previous Addresses

3-4A LITTLE PORTLAND STREET
LONDON
W1W 7JB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 8 Feb 2013

20 LITTLE PORTLAND STREET
LONDON
W1W 8BS
ENGLAND
Changed 25 Jan 2011

UNIT 1
105-109 OXFORD STREET
LONDON
W1D 2HQ
Changed 11 Aug 2008

38 LANGHAM STREET
LONDON
W1W 7AR
Changed 25 Jun 2001

45 WELBECK STREET
LONDON
W1M 8EQ
Changed 4 Sep 1998

83 LEONARD STREET
LONDON
EC2A 4QS
Changed 16 Jan 1997


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.threesixzerodegreescommunications.co.uk
www.360degreescommunications.co.uk
www.threesixzerodegreescommunications.com
www.threesixzerodegreescommunications.consulting
www.threesixzerodegreescommunications.org.uk
www.threesixzerodegreescommunications.active
www.360degreescommunications.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 3 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 7 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 3 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 3 Oct 2011 10
31 Dec 2009 29 Nov 2010 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
87 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years