360 GENOMICS LIMITED



Legal registered address
Avon House 19 Stanwell Road Penarth South Glamorgan Wales CF64 2EZ

Company number
06321451
Company status
Disolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Audit Exemption Subsidiary
Incorporated on
23 July 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
360 DIAGNOSTICS LIMITED19 February 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/09/2319 September 2023 Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off

View Document

19/09/2319 September 2023 Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off

View Document

04/07/234 July 2023 First Gazette notice for voluntary strike-off

View Document

04/07/234 July 2023 First Gazette notice for voluntary strike-off

View Document

27/06/2327 June 2023 Application to strike the company off the register

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company