360 INNOVATIONS LIMITED



Last updated 17 January 2020
Legal registered address
HERSCHEL HOUSE 58 HERSCHEL STREET SLOUGH UNITED KINGDOM SL1 1PG

Company number
09578729
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
7 May 2015
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 May 2019

Next statement due by 21 May 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
360 INNOVATIONS (NETAPPSID) LIMITED13 May 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
21/05/1921 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/05/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/03/19

View Document

04/06/184 June 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR NATHAN HERBST

View Document

04/06/184 June 2018NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL NATHAN HERBST

View Document

04/06/184 June 2018CESSATION OF STEPHANE MONDOUX AS A PSC

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company