360 MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Address

360 MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
GATELEY LLP
SHIP CANAL HOUSE 98
KING STREET
MANCHESTER
M2 4WU
(293 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04715342
Incorporation Date:
28 Mar 2003 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£240.00 on 24 Apr 2015
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
18 Mar 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Mar 2015
Filed on:
24 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 58 available


Directors and Secretaries

Anthony Farrell
16 Apr 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
21 Nov 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Hbjgw Manchester Secretaries Limited
28 Mar 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Company Secretary
James Nugent
22 Oct 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HALLCO 889 LIMITED
Changed 4 Jul 2003

Previous Addresses

C/O GATELEY (MANCHESTER) LLP
SHIP CANAL HOUSE 98
KING STREET
MANCHESTER
M2 4WU
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 8 Jan 2013

C/O HBJ GATELEY WAREING (MANCHESTER) LLP
SHIP CANAL HOUSE 98
KING STREET
MANCHESTER
M2 4WU
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 11 Apr 2012

SHIP CANAL HOUSE 98 KING STREET
MANCHESTER
M2 4WU
Changed 29 Mar 2011

3 HARDMAN SQUARE
SPINNINGFIELDS
MANCHESTER
M3 3EB
Changed 30 Dec 2010

SAINT JAMES'S COURT
BROWN STREET
MANCHESTER
GREATER MANCHESTER M2 2JF
Changed 11 Dec 2007


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.threesixzeromanagementcompany.co.uk
www.360managementcompany.co.uk
www.threesixzeromanagementcompany.com
www.360managementcompany.com
www.threesixzeromanagementcompany.management
www.threesixzerocompany.management
www.360managementcompany.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 18 Mar 2015 9
30 Jun 2013 13 Mar 2014 9
30 Jun 2012 11 Jan 2013 7
30 Jun 2011 27 Mar 2012 9
30 Jun 2010 25 Mar 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
58 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years