360 PRIVATE TRAVEL LIMITED

Address

360 PRIVATE TRAVEL LIMITED
MIDDLE HOUSE
SOLEFIELDS ROAD
SEVENOAKS
KENT
ENGLAND
TN13 1PJ
Phone: 020 7434 2244
Web:
Classification:

Travel agency activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08512928
Incorporation Date:
1 May 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£100.00 on 28 May 2015
For period ending:
31 May 2015
Filed on:
24 Dec 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 May 2015
Filed on:
28 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 May 2015 31 May 2014
Cash at bank: £327,155 £169,556
Debtors: £16,380 £24,307
Creditors due within one year: £324,476 £193,990
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £19,059 -£127
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £19,728 £856
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kellie Samuda
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
James Turner
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

360 PT LIMITED
Changed 30 May 2013

Previous Addresses

55 ASHLEY ROAD
HILDENBOROUGH
TONBRIDGE
KENT
TN11 9ED
Changed 12 Aug 2015

26 THE SQUARE
HART STREET
BRENTWOOD
ESSEX
CM14 4AR
ENGLAND
Changed 12 Mar 2014


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2015 24 Dec 2015 7
31 May 2014 28 Jan 2015 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 11 times in the last few years