360 RECYCLING LONDON LIMITED

Address

360 RECYCLING LONDON LIMITED
3RD FLOOR
11-13 LONSDALE GARDENS
TUNBRIDGE WELLS
KENT
TN1 1NU
(1,044 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 0800 093 1186
Web:
Classification:

Collection of non-hazardous waste

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08463874
VAT Number:
GB181 8500 09
Incorporation Date:
27 Mar 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 14 Mar 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
5 Jul 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Mar 2016
Filed on:
14 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £8,499 £22,598 £10
Debtors: £55,470 £31,317 £3,832
Creditors due within one year: £52,221 £50,726 £3,742
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £11,748 £3,189
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £11,820 £3,297 £100
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gero Sicilia
18 Feb 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Lucy Tier
27 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Terrance Walsby
27 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

EASYBOOK WASTE & RECYCLING LIMITED
Changed 18 Feb 2014

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 5 Jul 2017 4
31 Mar 2016 19 Jul 2016 4
31 Mar 2015 6 Aug 2015 5
31 Mar 2014 13 Aug 2014 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
16 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years