360 STRATEGIES LIMITED



Last updated 1 January 2014
Legal registered address
OMEGA COURT 368 CEMETERY ROAD SHEFFIELD SOUTH YORKSHIRE S11 8FT

Company number
04307200
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
18 October 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2010

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 July 2012

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 October 2010

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 15 November 2011



Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FASTOFFER LIMITED13 November 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/06/1223 June 2012VOLUNTARY STRIKE OFF SUSPENDED

View Document

01/05/121 May 2012FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

24/04/1224 April 2012APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

07/12/117 December 2011REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 07/12/2011 FROM 399 PONTEFRACT ROAD PURSTON PONTEFRACT WEST YORKSHIRE WF7 5AE

View Document

21/09/1121 September 2011DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company