360 TRAVEL LIMITED

Address

360 TRAVEL LIMITED
53 LAMPTON ROAD
HOUNSLOW
MIDDLESEX
TW3 1LY
(64 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Travel agency activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02758544
Incorporation Date:
23 Oct 1992 (24 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£100.00 on 14 Sep 2016
For period ending:
30 Sep 2016
Filed on:
14 Mar 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Aug 2015
Filed on:
8 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 72 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jaime Kumar
12 Jul 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Fiona Kumar
26 Apr 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
23 Oct 1992 ⇒ Present ( 24 Years ) Company Secretary
Shiel Kumar
23 Oct 1992 ⇒ Present ( 24 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 25 Mar 2009

Previous Company Names

360 DEGREES TRAVEL LIMITED
Changed 2 Oct 2002

Previous Addresses

53 LAMPTON ROAD
HOUNSLOW
MIDDX
TW3 1JG


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 14 Mar 2017 6
30 Sep 2015 16 Mar 2016 6
30 Sep 2014 30 Mar 2015 6
30 Sep 2013 21 Feb 2014 5
30 Sep 2013 30 Sep 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
72 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years