365 DAY HAIRDRESSING LIMITED

Address

365 DAY HAIRDRESSING LIMITED
1 HOLLY COURT
TRING ROAD WENDOVER
AYLESBURY
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 6PE
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02587000
Incorporation Date:
1 Mar 1991 (26 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£20,000.00 on 5 Apr 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
27 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Feb 2016
Filed on:
31 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 94 available


Directors and Secretaries

Rachel Maher
9 Oct 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Leslie Spears
1 Mar 1991 ⇒ Present ( 26 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
MORTGAGE DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 25 Jun 1991

Previous Company Names

FINGERTIP MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS LIMITED
Changed 29 Jun 2009

Previous Addresses

THE STUDIO 31 NEW ROAD
WILSTONE
TRING
HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 4NZ
Changed 26 Mar 2010

MILLENNIUM POINT
BROADFIELDS
AYLESBURY
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE HP19 8YH
Changed 6 Dec 2006

SALON SUCCESS MILLENNIUM POINT
BROADFIELDS
AYLESBURY
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE HP19 3ZU
Changed 18 Feb 1999

VINE TREE HOUSE
BACK STREET, WENDOVER
AYLESBURY
BUCKS. HP22 6EB.
Changed 23 Oct 1998

61 FAIRVIEW AVENUE
WIGMORE
GILLINGHAM
KENT ME8 OQP
Changed 13 Mar 1991


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 27 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 26 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 28 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 3 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 7 Oct 2013 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
94 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years