3663 ALBA LIMITED

Address

3663 ALBA LIMITED
BUCKINGHAM COURT KINGSMEAD BUSINESS PARK,
LONDON ROAD
HIGH WYCOMBE
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1JU
(78 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03865992
Incorporation Date:
26 Oct 1999 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1.00 on 18 Nov 2014
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
22 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Oct 2014
Filed on:
18 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 67 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stephen Bender
11 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Thamer Hamandi
13 Jun 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
Andrew Selley
31 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

INVERNESS FARMERS LIMITED
Changed 26 Jun 2012
3663 HOLDINGS LIMITED
Changed 14 Jun 2011
PINCO 1296 LIMITED
Changed 28 Oct 1999

Previous Addresses

3RD FLOOR
11 HILL STREET
LONDON
W1J 5LF
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 13 Jun 2011

2ND FLOOR
63 CURZON STREET
LONDON
W1J 8PD
Changed 18 Feb 2010

BUCKINGHAM COURT
KINGSMEAD BUSINESS PARK
HIGH WYCOMBE
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE HP11 1JU
Changed 11 Aug 2003

41 PARK SQUARE NORTH
LEEDS
WEST YORKSHIRE LS1 2NS
Changed 12 Apr 2000


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.threesixsixthreealba.co.uk
www.3663alba.co.uk
www.3663.com
www.threesixsixthreealba.com
www.3663alba.com
www.threesixsixthreealba.net
www.threesixsixthreealba.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 22 Dec 2014 6
30 Jun 2013 14 Nov 2013 5
30 Jun 2012 4 Apr 2013 10
30 Jun 2011 17 Feb 2012 8
30 Jun 2010 14 Sep 2010 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
67 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 14 times in the last few years