37 VICTORIA ROAD LIMITED



Last updated 2 December 2020
Legal registered address
AISSELA 46 HIGH STREET ESHER SURREY ENGLAND KT10 9QY

Latest financial results as at 31 July 2020
Current assets
£791.56k
Fixed assets
£1.35k
Current creditors
£1.03m
Shareholders funds
£607.15k
View full financial accounts

Company number
05054586
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
24 February 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 February 2020

Next statement due by 7 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SHELFCO (NO. 2936) LIMITED22 April 2004
CNM ESTATES LIMITED5 September 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/12/201 December 2020DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))

View Document

10/11/2010 November 2020FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

31/07/2031 July 2020Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2020

View Accounts

26/02/2026 February 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/02/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/07/1931 July 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2019

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company