379 CHISWICK HIGH ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED.



Legal registered address
379 Chiswick High Road London W4 4AG

Company number
01947931
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
17 September 1985
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 December 2021

Next statement due by 14 January 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

98000 - Residents property management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SHELFCO (NO.51) LIMITED23 October 1985

Latest company documents
DateDescription
15/02/2215 February 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2021-12-31 with no updates

View Document

15/02/2215 February 2022 Termination of appointment of Ken Blecher as a director on 2021-12-03

View Document

21/12/2121 December 2021 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

31/03/2131 March 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2021

View Accounts

04/08/204 August 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR CHRISTIAN WARD

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company