39 - 41 CHURCH ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED



Last updated 14 September 2019
Legal registered address
94 PARK LANE CROYDON SURREY UNITED KINGDOM CR0 1JB

Company number
05447276
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 May 2020

Next statement due by 23 May 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

98000 - Residents property management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
39 CHURCH ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED27 May 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
21/05/1921 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/05/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018

View Accounts

28/08/1828 August 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PETER MCCLOSKEY

View Document

21/08/1821 August 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MISS POPPY PEAKE-CARNEGLE

View Document

21/08/1821 August 2018DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MISS POPPY PEAKE-CARNEGLE / 21/08/2018

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company