39 LEACROFT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Address

39 LEACROFT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
13 LOUDWATER CLOSE
SUNBURY ON THAMES
MIDDLESEX
TW16 6DD
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03168900
Incorporation Date:
1 Mar 1996 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£4.00 on 3 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
10 Sep 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Feb 2015
Filed on:
3 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £4 £4 £4
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £4 £4 £4
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 69 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sally Harrison
13 Jul 2005 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Bob Robins
31 Oct 2002 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Company Secretary
31 Oct 2002 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

STAPLOW LIMITED
Changed 15 Mar 1996

Previous Addresses

40 WORPLE ROAD
STAINES
MIDDX
TW18 1EE

8 GLEBE ROAD
STAINES
MIDDLESEX TW18 1BX
Changed 19 Feb 2008

FLAT 1
39 LEACROFT
STAINES
MIDDLESEX TW18 4NN
Changed 10 Dec 2002

33 CRWYS ROAD
CARDIFF
CF2 4YF
Changed 24 Mar 1996


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.39leacroftmanagementcompany.co.uk
www.threenineleacroftmanagementcompany.co.uk
www.39leacroftmanagementcompany.com
www.threenineleacroftmanagementcompany.com
www.threenineleacroftcompany.management
www.39leacroftmanagementcompany.net
www.threenineleacroftmanagementcompany.properties

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 10 Sep 2015 6
31 Mar 2014 10 Jul 2014 4
31 Mar 2013 29 Aug 2013 5
31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2013 0
31 Mar 2012 20 Aug 2012 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
69 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years