39 ZERO CONSULTANCY LTD

Dissolved on 22 May 2012

Address

39 ZERO CONSULTANCY LTD
DARENTH 60 HIGH STREET
OTFORD
SEVENOAKS
KENT
TN14 5PH
Classification:

Architectural, technical consult

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07186681
Incorporation Date:
11 Mar 2010
Dissolution Date:
22 May 2012
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 12 Oct 2011
For period ending:
31 Mar 2011
Filed on:
20 Jan 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Mar 2011
Filed on:
12 Oct 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 28 May 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 14 available


Directors and Secretaries

Caroline Osborne
16 Jul 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

CENERGY LTD
Changed 30 Jun 2010

Previous Addresses

UNIT 6, BLOCK 2
VESTRY TRADING ESTATE OTFORD
SEVENOAKS
KENT
TN14 5EL
ENGLAND
Changed 7 Jul 2010


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2011 20 Jan 2012 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 11

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
14 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 16 times in the last few years