3C PARTNERS PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Address

3C PARTNERS PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
48 IMPERIAL HALL
104-122 CITY ROAD
LONDON
EC1V 2NR
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03295779
Incorporation Date:
23 Dec 1996 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 24 Dec 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
13 Sep 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Dec 2015
Filed on:
24 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 49 available


Directors and Secretaries

Basel Asmar
23 Dec 2009 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
Ian Holder
23 Dec 1996 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

WORLD HEALING NETWORK LIMITED
Changed 24 Jan 2007
FORTRESS FILM PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
Changed 24 Jul 2002
FORTRESS PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
Changed 15 Sep 1997

Previous Addresses

39A GREAT PERCY STREET
LONDON
WC1X 9RD
Changed 23 Jan 2006

FLAT 4
55 LEXHAM GARDENS
LONDON
W8 5JS
Changed 3 Sep 1998


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.3cpartnersproductions.co.uk
www.threecpartnersproductions.co.uk
www.3cpartnersproductions.com
www.threecpartnersproductions.com
www.3cpartnersproductions.and
www.threecpartners.productions
www.threecpartnersproductions.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
13 Jul 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 13 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 10 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 11 Aug 2014 8
31 Dec 2012 14 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2012 31 Dec 2012 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
49 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years