3DI IMAGERY TO MAPPING LIMITED

Address

3DI IMAGERY TO MAPPING LIMITED
168 CHURCH ROAD
HOVE
EAST SUSSEX
BN3 2DL
(875 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06367100
Incorporation Date:
11 Sep 2007 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 9 Oct 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
30 Sep 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Sep 2014
Filed on:
9 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2014 31 Dec 2013 31 Dec 2012
Cash at bank: £9,454 £4,459 £659
Debtors: £7,709 £3,404 £3,634
Creditors due within one year: £16,382 £7,731 £4,045
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £781 £132 £248
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1,475 £132 £248
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 39 available


Directors and Secretaries

Robert Finch
29 Jul 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Christopher Shephard
29 Jul 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

3 FR LIMITED
Changed 27 Sep 2007

Previous Addresses

18D HIGH STREET
LLANDAFF
CARDIFF
SOUTH WALES
CF5 2DZ

WILLOW HOUSE BROTHERSWOOD COURT
GREAT PARK ROAD
BRISTOL
BS32 4QW

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 27/03/2008 FROM, VIVIAN HOUSE, VIVIAN AVENUE, SHERWOOD RISE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE, NG5 1AF

WILLOW HOUSE BROTHERSWOOD COURT
GREAT PARK ROAD
BRISTOL
BRISTOL
BS32 4QW
UK
Changed 30 Jul 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.3diimagerytomapping.co.uk
www.threediimagerytomapping.co.uk
www.3diimagerytomapping.com
www.threediimagerytomapping.com
www.3diimagerytomapp.ing
www.3diimagerytomapping.services
www.threediimagerytomapping.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 30 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 10 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 8 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 17 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 27 Sep 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
39 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years