3J BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Address

3J BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED
15 CHICHESTER HOUSE
CHICHESTER ROAD
KILBURN
LONDON
NW6 5QP
Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05875110
Incorporation Date:
13 Jul 2006 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£120.00 on 29 Jul 2016
For period ending:
31 Jul 2016
Filed on:
15 May 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Jul 2015
Filed on:
24 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 25 available


Directors and Secretaries

Juliet Onyeka
13 Jul 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
13 Jul 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

3J JUICES LIMITED
Changed 11 Jun 2009

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2016 15 May 2017 10
31 Jul 2014 27 May 2015 10
31 Jul 2013 23 Apr 2014 9
31 Jul 2013 31 Jul 2013 0
31 Jul 2012 3 Apr 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
25 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years