3LEARNING LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jan 2016)

Address

3LEARNING LTD
UNIT 20 HOPEWELL BUSINESS CENTRE
105 HOPEWELL DRIVE
CHATHAM
KENT
ME5 7DX
(206 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 07977 136 492
Web:
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04788195
Incorporation Date:
5 Jun 2003
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1.00 on 22 Jun 2015
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
15 Sep 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Jun 2015
Filed on:
22 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 37 available


Directors and Secretaries

Morten Bonde
5 Jun 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
Ronald Morris
5 Jun 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

M. BONDE CONSULTING LTD
Changed 25 Apr 2007

Previous Addresses

UNIT 20/ HOPEWELL BUS. CENT.
105 HOPEWELL DRIVE
CHATHAM
KENT ME5 7NW
Changed 4 Jul 2003


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.threelearning.co.uk
www.3learning.co.uk
www.threelearning.org
www.threelearning.services
www.threelearning.active
www.threelearning.net
www.3learning.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 15 Sep 2015 15
30 Jun 2013 24 Mar 2014 9
30 Jun 2012 3 May 2013 11
30 Jun 2011 3 Apr 2012 10
30 Jun 2010 4 Apr 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
37 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years