3NT (DESBOROUGH) LTD

Company number 04713103



Last updated 11 April 2017
Registered office address
38 ARDEN ROAD DESBOROUGH KETTERING NORTHANTS ENGLAND NN14 2WJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
26 March 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2018

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 March 2017

Next statement due by 9 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CANDOSERVS LIMITED17 April 2003
L & A ACCOUNTING SERVICES LIMITED18 November 2013
3NT INVESTMENTS LTD14 October 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
03/04/173 April 2017DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR LAURENCE DENTON / 01/04/2017View PDF
03/04/173 April 2017SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MRS MICHELLE DENTON / 01/04/2017View PDF
03/04/173 April 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/03/17, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2017-03-31)
Cash in bank
£30
Current assets
£17.78k
Fixed assets
£33.40k
Current creditors
£44.81k
Shareholders funds
£-16.31k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company