3PLE A CONCEPT LTD

Address

3PLE A CONCEPT LTD
FLAT D 115
ALBERT ROAD
LONDON
SE25 4JW
Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07773132
Incorporation Date:
14 Sep 2011 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 29 Oct 2014
For period ending:
30 Sep 2014
Filed on:
29 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Sep 2014
Filed on:
29 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 30 Jun 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2013 30 Sep 2012
Cash at bank: £151
Creditors due within one year: £1,568 £1,399
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£1,568 -£1,248
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£937 -£302
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Adeyinka Adebayo
14 Sep 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Adeyinka Adebayo
14 Sep 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

3PPLE A CONCEPT LIMITED
Changed 23 Sep 2011

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.threepleaconcept.co.uk
www.3pleaconcept.co.uk
www.3pleaconcept.com
www.threepleaconcept.com
www.threepleaconcept.org
www.3pleaconcept.org.uk
www.threepleaconcept.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2016
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
29 May 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2014 29 Jun 2015 9
30 Sep 2013 30 Jun 2014 9
30 Sep 2012 29 Jul 2013 10
30 Sep 2012 30 Sep 2012 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code