3ZH MUSIC SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Address

3ZH MUSIC SOLUTIONS LIMITED
37 CAMPION ROAD
DARLINGTON
COUNTY DURHAM
DL1 2YY
Classification: Motion picture, video and television programme post-production activities
Sound recording and music publishing activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06766671
Incorporation Date:
5 Dec 2008 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 6 Dec 2013
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
15 Sep 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Dec 2013
Filed on:
6 Dec 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2013 31 Dec 2012 31 Dec 2011
Cash at bank: £2 £2 £2
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £2 £2 £2
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 23 available


Directors and Secretaries

Eshwinder Singh
22 Nov 2009 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Eshwinder Singh
22 Dec 2009 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

SPACE WEB SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 7 Apr 2010

Previous Addresses

2 CROSBY STREET
DARLINGTON
COUNTY DURHAM
DL3 0HD
ENGLAND
Changed 20 May 2010

3 CLOVERBANK VIEW
HULL
EAST YORKSHIRE
HU6 7YB
Changed 22 Dec 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.threezhmusicsolutions.co.uk
www.3zhmusicsolutions.co.uk
www.3zhmusicsolutions.com
www.threezhmusicsolutions.com
www.3zhmusicsolutions.community
www.threezhmusicsolutions.video
www.3zhmusicsolutions.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 15 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 3 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 7 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 5 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 20 May 2010 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
23 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names